Auroratry Thunderwing (auroratry) wrote in clubeyrie,
Auroratry Thunderwing
auroratry
clubeyrie

  • Mood:

OMG!! New Petpage!!

Yay!! Oh my gosh!! My owner is, like, THE coolest!!

She, like, totally made a new petpage for me and it looks soooooo beautiful!! And, like, she made a page counter out of the drawing she did of me!!! Sooooo cool!! If, like, you wanna check it out sometime, please click the link!!

Rora's Heaven
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 0 comments